Board of Directors

President Terri Evans -g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}S+n98]#[XZwN'g[wBx~zOKE\#Vj8SnHgBnwwt
Vice President Earlene Graham -g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}S+n98c`#YO]#[^Qu@KShnAK8pKK49#deFMk@wm|a$|RH49-
Secretary Mim Quigley-Metcalf -g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}S+n98]#[[MuM~wW{Gx~zOKE\#Vj8SnHgBnwwt
Treasurer Maureen Newell -g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}S+n98]#[\Zw82xhn@x~zOKE\#Vj8SnHgBnwwt
Director Elaine Collins  
Director Mary Dyk  
Director Carol Volpatti  
Director Anne Girbav  
Director Barry Ayers  

 

Club Services

Practice Ice

 

-g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}S+n9]#[xZs=3lYndRG}QDg\zkTnPhEl75Ru
Bar  Shelley Lynch -g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}S+n98c]#[jI*O~qZn@Un{LIlZ#aUrAqNj9uVFvE

 

Club Committees and Event Coordinators

Social Media -g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}S+]#[[WuDzo2Y9TLXLF\fYgceGjC+3h
Curl BC Region 11 Representative -g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}S+n98c`#YOQ!He]#[K]*G[F~[/IAzKb&?{b-IMnPKCvS3VYSrC=5.'G

 

League Contacts

Mon/Thurs Senior Men'sMon 9:30am & Thur 8am & 10:30am -g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}S+n98c`#YOQ!He]#[uW$?z|~|/PAzO_eR*e-IMnPkCvS3VYSrC=5.'G 
Monday Men'sMon 6:45/9:15pm  -g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}S+n98c`]#[UW$?z|~V/PKK&Fjaca`]W?Qp@p]{EGB
Senior Men'sTue 9:30 am  -g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}S+n98c`]#[[M$D.u~V/PKKMFja&a`]W_Qp@p]{EGB
Early Afternoon Ladies TEALTue 12:30pm -g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}S+n98c`#YOQ!]#[iN+@1qex8jDlA@]`Vb`kRiKm4$R/#PJtAX1a
JuniorsTue/Thu 4:40pm and Sat 10am  -g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}S+n]#[R]$D.uiItQJ!$FgQ51fkJeJe\jP
Tuesday TakeoutsTue 7:15pm -g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}S+n98c`#YOQ!]#[\]wN}do7xCCpLLl`VB`kRIKm4$./#PJtAX1a
Daytime LadiesWed 9:30am -g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}S+n98c`#YO]#[lI1O'p[76C8tBJ4]#defMk@w3|a$|RH49-
Wednesday Sr. MixedWed 1pm -g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}S+n98c`#YOQ!HejGf6]#[_MvI~vZjGj%pK@g_H?ZqC`rNCyca'SE!sEDl.TRPJr
Hump Day Huckers
Wed Alternating 6:45pm/9:15pm -g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}S+n98c`#YOQ!]#[P]!KKGW'V$MnH8j`VB`kRIKm4$./#PJtAX1a
Open LeagueWed Alternating 6:45pm/9:15pm -g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}]#[wXwIYse{BOGzAP[b.^ZgE*?_
Thursday Night MixersThur 6:45 & 9:15pm  -g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}S+n98c`#YOQ]#[\P-M2gW'V#A&BIk&facm%kKbMJd+!MOmb//
PCMCA Master Men'sFri 9:30am -g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}S+n98c`]#[UI#O~u~V/PKK&Fjaca`]W?Qp@p]{EGB
Senior MixedFri 1pm  -g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}S+n98c`#]#[[M$D.u~V3Z9os}g_0?`hBuusFsX'zlDg
Friday RocksFri 7:15pm -g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}S+n98c`#]#[nZ{?z|~{9EC~sGg_0_`hBu?sFsX'zlDg 
Learners/Newbie LeagueSun 1pm -g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}S+n98c`#Y]#[vM/9'h~u/C?$Bmh\.f^hM`UaIy[}%Kii7  
Open DoublesSun 4pm -g7ZB'u.MaW0\Vwl?qpx]{[}S+n98c`]#[wXwIKge~+N9KMFja&a`]W_Qp@p]{EGB